2018年10月 スケジュール

1
2
3
4
5
6B 全日07:30集合@東大成小08:15~15:45練習@ろう学校16:30解散@東大成小
07:30集合@東大成小
08:15~15:45練習@ろう学校
16:30解散@東大成小
A 午前06:00集合@東大成小06:15〜06:20移動@東大成小→ろう学校06:30〜07:00練習@ろう学校07:10~07:30移動@ろう学校→宝来07:45~08:15練習@宝来A08:45~10:
06:00集合@東大成小
06:15〜06:20移動@東大成小→ろう学校
06:30〜07:00練習@ろう学校
07:10~07:30移動@ろう学校→宝来
07:45~08:15練習@宝来A
08:45~10:15秋季大会(1回戦)vs.三橋@宝来A
A 午後12:15~15:45練習@ろう学校16:00~16:15移動@ろう学校→東大成小16:30解散@東大成小
12:15~15:45練習@ろう学校
16:00~16:15移動@ろう学校→東大成小
16:30解散@東大成小
7B 午前08:15集合@東大成小08:30~08:45移動@東大成小→ろう学校09:00~11:00練習@ろう学校
08:15集合@東大成小
08:30~08:45移動@東大成小→ろう学校
09:00~11:00練習@ろう学校
A 午前06:00集合@東大成小06:15~06:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬07:00~08:15練習@西遊馬A08:45~10:15夏季大会(2回戦)vs.フレンド@西遊馬A
06:00集合@東大成小
06:15~06:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬
07:00~08:15練習@西遊馬A
08:45~10:15夏季大会(2回戦)vs.フレンド@西遊馬A
A 午後12:15~15:45練習@ろう学校16:00~16:15移動@ろう学校→東大成小16:30解散@東大成小
12:15~15:45練習@ろう学校
16:00~16:15移動@ろう学校→東大成小
16:30解散@東大成小
B 午後12:30~13:00練習@西遊馬13:15~14:35新人育成大会 vs春岡@西遊馬B15:30~16:00移動@西遊馬→東大成小16:15解散@東大成小
12:30~13:00練習@西遊馬
13:15~14:35新人育成大会 vs春岡@西遊馬B
15:30~16:00移動@西遊馬→東大成小
16:15解散@東大成小
8A 全日06:00集合@東大成小06:15~06:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬07:00~08:30練習@西遊馬A09:00~10:30夏季大会(準決勝)vs.宮ドラ@西遊馬A10:30~10:45補食@西遊馬
06:00集合@東大成小
06:15~06:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬
07:00~08:30練習@西遊馬A
09:00~10:30夏季大会(準決勝)vs.宮ドラ@西遊馬A
10:30~10:45補食@西遊馬
11:00~12:30夏季大会(決勝)vs.加茂川or島小@西遊馬B
13:00~13:30夏季大会(閉会式)@西遊馬B
13:45~14:15食事@西遊馬
14:30~15:00移動@西遊馬→東大成小
15:15解散@東大成小
B 午前08:00集合@東大成小08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→???09:00~11:45練習@???
08:00集合@東大成小
08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→???
09:00~11:45練習@???
B 午後13:00~15:45練習@ろう学校16:00~16:15移動@ろう学校→東大成小16:30解散@東大成小
13:00~15:45練習@ろう学校
16:00~16:15移動@ろう学校→東大成小
16:30解散@東大成小
9
10
11
12
13A 午前06:45集合@東大成小07:00~08:00練習@東大成小08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬09:00~10:00練習@西遊馬10:30~12:00秋季大会(2回戦)vs.ファミ@西遊馬A
06:45集合@東大成小
07:00~08:00練習@東大成小
08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬
09:00~10:00練習@西遊馬
10:30~12:00秋季大会(2回戦)vs.ファミ@西遊馬A
A 午後13:15~13:30移動@西遊馬→秋葉の森13:45~16:45練習@秋葉の森17:00~17:30移動@秋葉の森→東大成小17:45解散@東大成小
13:15~13:30移動@西遊馬→秋葉の森
13:45~16:45練習@秋葉の森
17:00~17:30移動@秋葉の森→東大成小
17:45解散@東大成小
B 午前07:30集合@東大成小07:45~10:00練習@東大成小10:00~11:30体験会@東大成小
07:30集合@東大成小
07:45~10:00練習@東大成小
10:00~11:30体験会@東大成小
B 午後12:45~13:20アップ@植竹小13:30~15:20練習試合 vsさいたまスターズ@植竹小16:00~16:15移動@植竹小→東大成小16:30解散@東大成小
12:45~13:20アップ@植竹小
13:30~15:20練習試合 vsさいたまスターズ@植竹小
16:00~16:15移動@植竹小→東大成小
16:30解散@東大成小
14A 午前06:45集合@東大成小07:00~07:30移動@東大成小→宝来07:45~08:30練習@宝来A09:00~10:30秋季大会(準決勝)vs.パワーズ@宝来A10:30~10:45補食@宝来11:
06:45集合@東大成小
07:00~07:30移動@東大成小→宝来
07:45~08:30練習@宝来A
09:00~10:30秋季大会(準決勝)vs.パワーズ@宝来A
10:30~10:45補食@宝来
11:00~12:30秋季大会(決勝)vs.加茂川or春岡orスターズ@宝来B
A 午後13:00~13:30秋季大会(閉会式)@宝来B13:45~14:15食事@宝来14:30~15:00移動@宝来→東大成小15:15解散@東大成小
13:00~13:30秋季大会(閉会式)@宝来B
13:45~14:15食事@宝来
14:30~15:00移動@宝来→東大成小
15:15解散@東大成小
B 午前07:30集合@東大成小07:45~08:00グランド作り@東大成小08:00~09:20練習@東大成小09:30~10:50コスモスイニシアJr.カップ 準々決勝 vs島小タイガース11:15~12
07:30集合@東大成小
07:45~08:00グランド作り@東大成小
08:00~09:20練習@東大成小
09:30~10:50コスモスイニシアJr.カップ 準々決勝 vs島小タイガース
11:15~12:30練習@東大成小
12:45解散@東大成小
15
16
17
18
19
20A 午前06:00集合@東大成小06:15〜06:20移動@東大成小→ろう学校06:30〜07:00練習@ろう学校07:10~07:30移動@ろう学校→宝来07:45~08:30練習@宝来A09:00~10:
06:00集合@東大成小
06:15〜06:20移動@東大成小→ろう学校
06:30〜07:00練習@ろう学校
07:10~07:30移動@ろう学校→宝来
07:45~08:30練習@宝来A
09:00~10:30秋季大会(準決勝)vs.パワーズ@宝来A
10:30~10:45補食@宝来
11:00~12:30秋季大会(決勝)vs.春岡orスターズ@宝来B
A 午後13:00~13:30秋季大会(閉会式)@宝来B13:45~14:15食事@宝来14:30~14:45移動@宝来→西遊馬15:00〜16:45練習@西遊馬A17:00〜17:30移動@西遊馬→東大成小
13:00~13:30秋季大会(閉会式)@宝来B
13:45~14:15食事@宝来
14:30~14:45移動@宝来→西遊馬
15:00〜16:45練習@西遊馬A
17:00〜17:30移動@西遊馬→東大成小
17:00解散@東大成小
B 午前07:30集合@東大成小07:45~08:00東大成小→吉野公園08:00~11:45練習@吉野公園11:45~12:30昼食@吉野公園
07:30集合@東大成小
07:45~08:00東大成小→吉野公園
08:00~11:45練習@吉野公園
11:45~12:30昼食@吉野公園
B 午後12:40~12:55移動@吉野公園→西遊馬13:00~16:30練習@西遊馬A16:45~17:15移動@西遊馬→東大成小17:30解散@東大成小
12:40~12:55移動@吉野公園→西遊馬
13:00~16:30練習@西遊馬A
16:45~17:15移動@西遊馬→東大成小
17:30解散@東大成小
21A 午後13:00~16:45練習@???17:00〜17:30移動@???→東大成小17:45解散@東大成小
13:00~16:45練習@???
17:00〜17:30移動@???→東大成小
17:45解散@東大成小
6年 午前08:00@集合@東大成小08:15〜08:45移動@東大成小→???09:00〜11:15練習@???
08:00@集合@東大成小
08:15〜08:45移動@東大成小→???
09:00〜11:15練習@???
5年4年 午前06:00集合@東大成小06:15〜07:15移動@東大成小→NHK運動施設野球場(久喜市菖蒲町三箇3047-1)07:30〜08:30練習@NHK運動施設野球場09:00〜10:30MGCJr.杯v
06:00集合@東大成小
06:15〜07:15移動@東大成小→NHK運動施設野球場(久喜市菖蒲町三箇3047-1)
07:30〜08:30練習@NHK運動施設野球場
09:00〜10:30MGCJr.杯vs.島小@NHK運動施設野球場
11:00〜11:30食事@NHK運動施設野球場
3年以下 午前08:00集合@東大成小08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→???09:00~11:45練習@???11:45~12:30昼食@???
08:00集合@東大成小
08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→???
09:00~11:45練習@???
11:45~12:30昼食@???
B 午後13:00~16:15練習@三橋公園A16:30~16:45移動@三橋公園→東大成小17:00解散@東大成小
13:00~16:15練習@三橋公園A
16:30~16:45移動@三橋公園→東大成小
17:00解散@東大成小
22
23
24
25
26
27A 午前08:00集合@???08:15~08:45移動@???→与野八王子公園09:00~11:45練習@与野八王子公園球場12:00~12:30昼食@与野八王子公園
08:00集合@???
08:15~08:45移動@???→与野八王子公園
09:00~11:45練習@与野八王子公園球場
12:00~12:30昼食@与野八王子公園
A 午後13:45~14:30練習@七里小15:00~16:30MGC(1回戦)vs.南平台@七里小17:00~17:30移動@七里小→東大成小17:45解散@東大成小
13:45~14:30練習@七里小
15:00~16:30MGC(1回戦)vs.南平台@七里小
17:00~17:30移動@七里小→東大成小
17:45解散@東大成小
28B 全日08:00集合@東大成小08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬09:00~10:00練習@西遊馬A10:15~10:30移動@西遊馬→宝来10:30~10:45補食@宝来11:00~11:15ア
08:00集合@東大成小
08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬
09:00~10:00練習@西遊馬A
10:15~10:30移動@西遊馬→宝来
10:30~10:45補食@宝来
11:00~11:15アップ@宝来
11:40~13:00新人育成大会 vs大宮ベアーズ@宝来B
13:15~14:00弁当@宝来
14:15~14:45移動@宝来→東大成小
15:00解散@東大成小
A 午前08:00集合@東大成小08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬09:00~10:45練習@西遊馬A11:00〜11:30昼食@西遊馬11:45~12:15移動@西遊馬→植竹小
08:00集合@東大成小
08:15~08:45移動@東大成小→西遊馬
09:00~10:45練習@西遊馬A
11:00〜11:30昼食@西遊馬
11:45~12:15移動@西遊馬→植竹小
A 午後13:15〜14:45オープン戦(5年)vs.さスターズ@植竹小15:00〜16:30オープン戦(Aチーム)vs.さスターズ@植竹小17:00~17:15移動@植竹小→東大成小17:30解散@東大成小
13:15〜14:45オープン戦(5年)vs.さスターズ@植竹小
15:00〜16:30オープン戦(Aチーム)vs.さスターズ@植竹小
17:00~17:15移動@植竹小→東大成小
17:30解散@東大成小
29
30
31
ページ最上部へ戻る